Leitz MyBox Long Storage Organiser Tray - Pink Metallic

Leitz MyBox Organiser Tray Long White/Pink 52581023

Used Offers from

Leitz MyBox Long Storage Organiser Tray - Pink Metallic

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.43
Delivery from £13.99

Leitz MyBox Long Storage Organiser Tray - Pink Metallic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.01
Free Delivery

Leitz Mybox Wow White Pink 4-Pack Organiser Storage Tray Long

1-3 working days
£26.01
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz MyBox Long Storage Organiser Tray - Pink Metallic

£27.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leitz MyBox Cosy Organiser Tray with handle Small Storage 52660019
£12.65
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz MyBox WOW Organiser Tray White, Grey Plastic 30.7 x 10.5 x 5.5 cm
£10.73
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 53220001 ABS synthetics White desk drawer organizer
£16.29
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Leitz MyBox Long Storage Organiser Tray - Blue Metallic
£9.46
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz MyBox Long Storage Organiser Tray - Pink Metallic

Cheapest offer

Dual colour storage tray, contemporary design and scratch resistant gloss finish, suitable for fast and easy storage of office supplies and other accessories, ideal for an orderly and minimalist organization at home or in the office
£12.43
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk