Leitz NeXXt Series Electric Stapler for up to 10 sheets of Paper, Mains Powered,
Leitz NeXXt Series Electric Stapler for up to 10 sheets of Paper, Mains Powered, Black, 55320095
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.21
Free Delivery
Leitz Nexxt Black Electric 10 Sheet Office Stapler & Staples
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.21
Delivery from £6.00
Leitz NeXXt Electric Stapler - Black, Mains Powered, Staples up to 10 Sheets
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Leitz NeXXt Series Electric Stapler for up to 10 sheets of Paper, Mains Powered,
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.16
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £35.62
Leitz NeXXt Series Electric Stapler for up to 10 sheets of Paper, Mains Powered, Blue, 55320035
£35.62
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Leitz NeXXt Series Electric Stapler for up to 10 sheets of Paper, Mains Powered, Blue, 55320035
£35.62
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Softpress NeXXt Series 56030095 Flat Metal Stapler for 30 Sheets Ergonomic Shape Including Staples Black
£32.45
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Softpress NeXXt Series 56030035 Flat Metal Stapler for 30 Sheets Ergonomic Shape Including Staples Blue
£32.25
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz NeXXt Series Electric Stapler for up to 20 sheets of Paper, Mains Powered, White, 55330001
£88.91
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery