Leitz Stapler NeXXt Style 55620028 – 30-sheet Ergonomic Metal Office Stapler, Garnet Red
Leitz NeXXt Style Metal Office Stapler 55620028
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.15
Free Delivery
Leitz Metal Stapler 30 Sheet Capacity Stapling School Office Stationery
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.25
Free Delivery
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style Range, 55620028 - Garnet Red
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.29
Free Delivery
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style Range, 55620028 - Garnet Red
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.49
Free Delivery
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style Range, 55620028 - Garnet Red
In stock
£32.65
Free Delivery
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style Range, 55620028 - Garnet Red
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.04
Delivery from £13.99
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style
Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.54
Free Delivery
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style Range, 55620028 - Garnet Red
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.47
Delivery from £13.99
4 Variants from £22.35
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style Range, 55620004 - Arctic White
£23.38
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style Range, 55620053 - Celadon Green
£22.35
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style Range, 55620069 - Titan Blue
£22.78
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Leitz NeXXt 55026095 Office Stapler Metal 30-Sheet Capacity in Blister Packaging Black
£26.09
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz NeXXt WOW Stapler 5502 Half Strip Green 30 Sheets 24/6, 26/6 Metal
£31.31
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz NeXXt 55236035 Flat Stapler Strong 40-Sheet Capacity in Blister Packaging Blue
£23.31
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery