L:Letter Tray A4 Plus slim black

Leitz Plus A4 Slim Letter Tray - Black - Outer carton of 10

Used Offers from

L:Letter Tray A4 Plus slim black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.27
Free Delivery

Leitz Plus Letter Tray Slim 35 mm - Pack of 10 Height 37 mm black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.70
3.97 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Leitz Plus Letter Tray Slim 35 mm - Pack of 10 Height 37 mm black

In stock
£45.44
Free Delivery

Leitz Plus Letter Tray Slim 35 mm - Pack of 10 Height 37 mm black

£55.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leitz A4 Magazine File, Black, Plus Range, 24760085
£7.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Leitz 6 Drawer Cabinet PLUS Document Desk Storage Office Organisation
£54.37
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Plus Jumbo File Magazine Rack Blue
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Leitz A4 Magazine File, Grey, Plus Range, 24760085
£7.44
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Leitz Magazine File A4, Pack of 6, for Use in Portrait and Landscape Format, Grey, Plus Series, 24760085
£32.60
5.43 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
L:Letter Tray A4 Plus slim black

Cheapest offer

Brand: Leitz / Type: Letter Tray / Featured Refinements: Letter Tray / MPN: 52370095 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1876133943 / ProductTitle: Leitz 52370095 A4 Letter Tray Slim Clear Plus Range Black / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 467 hundredths-pounds / Colour: Black
£31.27
ebay.co.uk