Leitz Precision Office Paper Cutter Guillotine A4+

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£87.94
Free Delivery

Leitz Office A4+ Paper Guillotine Grey Kids

9-11 working days
£88.99
Delivery from £12.00

Leitz Precision Office Paper Cutter A4+, Guillotine, Cuts 15 Sheets, 381mm Cut Length, Precision Steel Blade, Premium Glass Base With Edge Glow & Blade Guard, 90210000

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.15
Free Delivery

LEITZ Precision Office A4 Paper Cutter

3-5 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £5.99

Leitz Precision Office Guillotine Paper Cutter 9021 A4+ 381 mm Steel Blade Premium Glass Bed EdgeGlow Light Grey 15 Sheets

1 Working Day
£101.87
Free Delivery

Leitz Precision Office Paper Cutter A4+, Guillotine, Cuts 15 Sheets, 381mm Cut Length, Precision Steel Blade, Premium Glass Base With Edge Glow & Blade Guard, 90210000

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£102.06
Free Delivery

Leitz Precision Office Paper Cutter A4+, Guillotine, Cuts 15 Sheets, 381mm Cut Length, Precision Steel Blade, Premium Glass Base With Edge Glow & Blade Guard, 90210000

In stock
£128.70
Free Delivery
Leitz Precision Office Paper Cutter Guillotine A4+

Cheapest offer

The Leitz Precision Office A4+ Paper Cutter is perfect for general office use to cut through paper, labels, film, photos, laminates, card and mount board. This powerful and robust office paper cutter will effortlessly cut up to 15 sheets of A4 paper (80gsm) with speed and precision. Features unique EdgeGlow light technology which illuminates the cutting edge for greater visibility and maximum precision. The clear, manual paper clamp keeps the paper secure, while the ergonomic handle ensures comfortable and easy cutting. It is quick and easy to align the paper with the simple guidelines on the smooth, glass work surface. The secure blade safety guard gives total protection and the safety latch keeps the blade locked closed while not in use. With a high quality stainless steel blade, sturdy work surface and an extended 5 year guarantee, you have peace of mind that this A4+ paper cutter will provide accurate cutting for many years.
£87.94
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Leitz Blade for Leitz Precision Trimmer Home Office A4
£13.85
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Leitz Cosy Glass Tabletop Notepad Clear Kids
£25.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99