Leitz Recycle A4 Blue Document Wallet (Pack Of 10) - 46780035

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.85
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Recycle Document Wallet Plastic A4 Blue (Pack of 10) 46780035

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.81
GBP 22.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Leitz Recycle Document Wallet Plastic A4 Blue (Pack of 10) 46780035

1-3 working days
£24.98
Delivery from £4.74

Leitz Recycle Doc Wallet A4 BLU PK10

3 working days
£27.62
Free Delivery

Leitz Recycle Document Wallet, 60 A4 Sheet Filing Capacity, Button Closure Organ

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.15
Free Delivery
Leitz Recycle A4 Blue Document Wallet (Pack Of 10) - 46780035

Cheapest offer

Leitz Recycle Document Wallet Plastic A4 Blue Pack of 10 46780035. Push button closure. Made from 80% recycled (post consumer) plastic. 100% recyclable. Opaque material. Capacity for up to 60 A4 sheets of 80gsm paper. Size: W235 x D313 x H7mm.
£21.85
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Leitz 180 Recycle Lever Arch File A4 50mm Spine Yellow 10190015
£5.29
0.53 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Project File Recycle A4 Pp Red
£35.92
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Leitz Recycle Qualitäts-Ordner 180° A4, 1st Pack, 5cm Rückenbreite, 350 Blatt, 100% Recycled PP & Cardboard, CO2-Compensated, Yellow, 10190015 (Pack of 2)
£10.58
0.53 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Recycle Letter Tray A4 Green - 52275050
£9.70
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00