Leitz Recycle A4 Yellow Card Folder (Pack Of 10) - 39080015

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.90
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Recycle Card Folder/Elastic Bands A4 Yellow (Pack of 10) 39080015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.73
GBP 16.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Leitz Recycle Card Folder/Elastic Bands A4 Yellow (Pack of 10) 39080015

1-3 working days
£20.09
Delivery from £4.74

Leitz Recycle Folder Elas A4 Ylw P10

3 working days
£22.92
Delivery from £3.49

L:Elastic Folder Recycle A4 Yellow Corner tensioner folder Yellow

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.16
Free Delivery
Leitz Recycle A4 Yellow Card Folder (Pack Of 10) - 39080015

Cheapest offer

Leitz Recycle Card Folder/Elastic Bands A4 Yellow (Pack of 10) 39080015. Made from 100% recycled (post consumer) card, 100% recyclable (after removal of elastic band). 430gsm card. 250 A4 80gsm sheet capacity. Elastic bands on corners. Climate neutral.
£15.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Leitz 180 Recycle Lever Arch File A4 50mm Spine Yellow 10190015
£5.29
0.53 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Project File Recycle A4 Pp Red
£35.92
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Leitz Recycle Qualitäts-Ordner 180° A4, 1st Pack, 5cm Rückenbreite, 350 Blatt, 100% Recycled PP & Cardboard, CO2-Compensated, Yellow, 10190015 (Pack of 2)
£10.58
0.53 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Recycle Letter Tray A4 Green - 52275050
£9.70
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00