Leitz Recycle Card Divider Book 3915 A4 CO2 Compensated Green 12 Tabs 100% Recycled Card
Leitz Recycle Multipart File A4 Blank Card 12 Part Green 39150055 24.7 (W) x 0.8 (D) x 32 (H) cm
Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£10.79
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz Recycle Card Divider Book CO2 neutral 39150055
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.15
Free Delivery
Similar products
Leitz Recycle Card Folder with Elastic Bands 3908 A4 CO2 Compensated Green 100% Recycled Card
£1.79
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz Recycle Card Folder with Elastic Bands A4 Black 430 gsm 100% Recycled Card
£1.79
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz A4 Card Divider Book File, Integrated Index with 12 Compartments, Elastic Band Closure, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, 39150095, Black
£10.79
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Recycle Card Divider Book 3915 A4 CO2 Compensated Blue 12 Tabs 100% Recycled Card
£10.79
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95