Leitz Recycle Display Book A4 Black 90% Recycled Plastic 20 Pockets

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£5.39
Delivery from £2.95

Leitz A4 Display Book, Includes 20 Fixed Plastic Pockets, 40 Sheet Capacity, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, 46760095, Black

In stock
£6.30
Delivery from £2.89

Leitz A4 Display Book, Includes 20 Fixed Plastic Pockets, 40 Sheet Capacity, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, 46760095, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.26
Delivery from £13.99

Leitz A4 Display Book, Includes 20 Fixed Plastic Pockets, 40 Sheet Capacity, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, 46760095, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.67
Free Delivery

Leitz A4 Display Book, Includes 20 Fixed Plastic Pockets, 40 Sheet Capacity, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, 46760095, Black

In stock
£8.15
Free Delivery

Leitz A4 Display Book, Includes 20 Fixed Plastic Pockets, 40 Sheet Capacity, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, Black

1-3 working days
£9.56
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz A4 Display Book, Includes 20 Fixed Plastic Pockets, 40 Sheet Capacity, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, 46760095, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.84
Free Delivery

Leitz Recycle Display Book 20 Pocket A4 Black 46760095

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.26
GBP 10.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Leitz A4 Display Book, Includes 20 Fixed Plastic Pockets, 40 Sheet Capacity, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, 46760095, Black

In stock
£10.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Leitz Recycle Display Book A4 Black 90% Recycled Plastic 20 Pockets

Cheapest offer

Leitz Display Book Recycle. Format: A4. Material: PP (Polypropylene). Dimensions: 13 x 231 x 310 mm (h x w x d). Colour: Black.
£5.39
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Leitz Recycle Display Book 4676 A4 CO2 Compensated Blue 90% Recycled Plastic 20 Pockets
£5.75
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
L:Display Book Recycle 40Pock A4 PP bk
£7.41
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Leitz Recycle Display Book 20 Pockets RD
£8.40
0.84 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 46770095 A4 Display Book Pack of 10 with 40 Transparent Pockets for 80 Sheets 100% Recyclable Environmentally Friendly Recycle Series Black
£47.89
4.79 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
L:Display Book Recycle 20Pock A4 PP blue
£12.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery