Leitz Silver Flat Clinch Heavy Duty 60 Sheet Office Stapler
Leitz Stapler Heavy Duty Flat Clinch Front Loading Home Office Stationery 6mm
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.98
Free Delivery
Leitz Silver Flat Clinch Heavy Duty 60 Sheet Office Stapler
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.98
Delivery from £6.00
Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler, 60 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat Clinch 55520084 - Silver
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£55.49
Delivery from £12.00
Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler, 60 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat Clinch 55520084 - Silver
In stock
£67.48
Free Delivery
Leitz Stapler 6mm Flat Clinch Silver Ref 55520084L
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.39
Free Delivery
Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler, 60 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat Clinch 55520084 - Silver
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.48
Free Delivery
Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler, 60 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat Clinch 55520084 - Silver
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £9.00
Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler, 60 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Stap
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.25
Free Delivery
Similar products
Leitz 5551 Heavy Duty Stapler Silver
£128.60
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler, 120 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat Clinch, 55530084 - Silver
£144.60
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Juwel 56410000 Staples 4 mm 10 x Box of 2000 Items Nickel Silver
£26.50
2.65 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Plus Letter Tray - 70 mm - Pack of 5 Height 70 mm Silver Grey
£37.27
7.45 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Plus Jumbo Letter Tray Wheelbarrow - Set of 4 Height 103 mm Silver Grey
£49.40
12.35 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery