Leitz Stapler, 40 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat Clinch, NeXXt Range, 55230035 - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.79
Free Delivery

Leitz Stapler, 40 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat Clinch, NeXXt Range, 55230035 - Blue

£24.52
Free Delivery

Leitz NeXXt Strong Metal Flat Clinch Stapler 55230035

Will usually delivered within 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.45
Free Delivery

Leitz Stapler, 40 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat Clinch, NeXXt Range, 55230035 - Blue

In stock
£28.52
Delivery from £4.50

Leitz Stapler Flat Clinch NeXXt Spring Loading Office Desk Stationery 4mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.37
Free Delivery

Leitz Stapler, 40 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat Clinch, NeXXt Range, 55230035 - Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.72
Free Delivery

Leitz Stapler, 40 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat Clinch, NeXXt Range, 55230035 - Blue

In stock
£33.11
Free Delivery

Leitz Stapler, 40 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat Clinch, NeXXt Range, 55230035 - Blue

In stock
£33.27
Free Delivery

Leitz Stapler, 40 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat C

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leitz Heavy Duty Flat Clinch Stapler 5553 Full Strip White 120 Sheets 23/15 XL Metal, Plastic
£239.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Stapler NeXXt Strong Metal Full-Strip, 40-sheet, Blue, Includes Staples
£25.02
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Leitz Nexxt Black Metal Longarm 40 Sheet Office Stapler & Staples
£21.60
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Leitz Stapler NeXXt 55230025 – Flat Clinch 40-sheet – Red
£19.23
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Stapler, 40 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat Clinch, NeXXt Range, 55230035 - Blue

Cheapest offer

Helly Tech performance Waterproof and breathable fabric Fully seam sealed Two - layer construction 60 g seat and knee insulated, RECCO reflector Mechanical venting zippers Articulated knees and boot gaiters Heavy duty stapler for up to 40 sheets (80 gsm paper) for frequent office use, uses 24/6 and 26/6 staples for up to 30 sheets, 24/8 and 26/8 staples for up to 40 sheets Staples: 24/6 staples 26/6 staples and 24/8 staples (6 or 8 mm leg length) fasten up to 40 sheets of 80 gsm paper, also works with Leitz white staples which are invisible when photocopied Reduces paperstack by up to 30% due to enhanced flat clinch Staple technology giving you more space in your file, fits on every desk and in most drawers thanks to its compact size, anti-slip feet won’t mark furniture Mix and match with other products from the Leitz NeXXt range, 10 years guarantee, no staple jams plus accurate stapling due to Patented technology of the stapler, spring loading mechanism for easy refilling, 180 degrees opening enables nailing function, GS safety tested Content: One Leitz stapler NeXXt range, blue, 55230035, includes: 200 x power performance staples 24/8, dimensions (W x H x D): 38 x 60 x 146 mm, weight: 289 g
£21.79
amazon.co.uk