Leitz Stapler Nexxt Office Red 40 Sheets (US Import)
Leitz Nexxt Office Stapler Red 40 Sheets
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.59
Free Delivery
Leitz Nexxt Office Stapler Red 40 Sheets
£28.88
Free Delivery
Leitz Nexxt Office Stapler Red 40 Sheets
In stock
£31.05
Free Delivery
Leitz Nexxt Office Stapler Red 40 Sheets
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.87
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £18.04
Leitz Stapler, 40 sheet capacity, Blue, Ergonomic metal body, Includes staples, NeXXt Range, 55040035
£25.47
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 55040395 Stapler, 40 sheet capacity, Black, Ergonomic metal body, Includes staples, NeXXt Range, 55040095
£25.47
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Leitz NeXXt 55026095 Office Stapler Metal 30-Sheet Capacity in Blister Packaging Black
£26.09
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz NeXXt WOW Stapler 5502 Half Strip Green 30 Sheets 24/6, 26/6 Metal
£31.31
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz NeXXt 55236035 Flat Stapler Strong 40-Sheet Capacity in Blister Packaging Blue
£23.31
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Stapler, 40 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat Clinch, NeXXt Range, 55230035 - Blue
£18.62
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49