Leitz NeXXt Recycle Small Stapler, 25 Sheets, with Mini Staple Remover, Includes 200 Staples, Steel & Recycled Plastic, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, Red, 56060025

Leitz Stapler NeXXt Recycle – Small, 25-sheet, mini remover & 200 staples – Red

Leitz NeXXt Recycle Small Stapler, 25 Sheets, with Mini Staple Remover, Includes 200 Staples, Steel & Recycled Plastic, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, Red, 56060025

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.56
Delivery from £2.89

Leitz Recycle NeXXt Stapler 25 Sheets Red 56060025

1-3 working days
£10.34
Delivery from £4.74

Leitz NeXXt Recycle Small Stapler, 25 Sheets, with Mini Staple Remover, Includes 200 Staples, Steel & Recycled Plastic, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, Red, 56060025

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.42
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz NeXXt Recycle Small Stapler, 25 Sheets, with Mini Staple Remover, Includes 200 Staples, Steel & Recycled Plastic, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, Red, 56060025

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.52
Free Delivery

Leitz NeXXt Recycle Small Stapler, 25 Sheets, with Mini Staple Remover, Includes 200 Staples, Steel & Recycled Plastic, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, Red, 56060025

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.44
Free Delivery

Leitz NeXXt Recycle Small Stapler, 25 Sheets, with Mini Staple Remover, Includes 200 Staples, Steel & Recycled Plastic, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, Red, 56060025

£12.62
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz Nexxt Recycle Small Stapler, 25 Sheets, With Mini Staple Remover, Includes 200 Staples, Steel & Recycled Plastic, 100%

1-3 working days
£13.01
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Recycle Nexxt Stapler 25SH Red

3 working days
£13.50
Delivery from £3.49

Leitz NeXXt Recycle Small Stapler, 25 Sheets, with Mini Staple Remover, Includes 200 Staples, Steel & Recycled Plastic, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, Red, 56060025

In stock
£15.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Leitz NeXXt Recycle Small Stapler, 25 Sheets, with Mini Staple Remover, Includes 200 Staples, Steel & Recycled Plastic, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, Red, 56060025

Cheapest offer

Contents: 1 x Leitz NeXXt Recycle Small Stapler, Dimensions (W x H x D): 35 x 51 x 121 mm, 106g, Red, 56060025 Effortless, accurate stapling with patented Direct Impact Technology, features a handy integrated staple remover, rotating anvil allows open or closed stapling Box contents: 1 x Leitz NeXXt Recycle small stapler with 200 staples, dimensions (W x H x D): 35 x 51 x 121 mm, 106 g, red, 56060025 To use with Leitz Power Performance staples - always sharp edges due to ongoing quality checks for perfect stapling, arrives in plastic free packaging, which is fully recyclable Effortless and precise stapling: features patented direct impact technology, convenient built-in staple remover and rotating anvil for open or closed stapling Sharp edges and ideal stapling: for use with Leitz Power Performance staples; supplied in plastic free, recyclable packaging
£9.56
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Leitz Recycle NeXXt Stapler 30 Sheets Blue - 56040035
£16.79
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz NeXXt WOW Stapler 5502 Half Strip Green 30 Sheets 24/6, 26/6 Metal
£31.31
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95