Leitz Stapling Pliers Top Loader 55480033
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.35
Free Delivery
Leitz Stapling Pliers Adjustable Top Loading Stapler Home Office Stationery 3mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.35
Free Delivery
Leitz Stapling Pliers, Uses 24/6 and 26/6 mm Staples, 30 Sheet Capacity, Metal,
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.08
Free Delivery
Leitz Stapling Pliers, Uses 24/6 and 26/6mm Staples, 30 Sheet Capacity, Metal, Water Blue, 55450033
In stock
£31.90
Free Delivery
Leitz Stapling Pliers, Uses 24/6 and 26/6mm Staples, 30 Sheet Capacity, Metal, Water Blue, 55450033
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.91
Free Delivery
Leitz Plier Stapler 55480033 Full Strip Silver, Blue 30 Sheets 24/6, 26/6 Metal, Plastic
1 Working Day
£31.91
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz Stapling Pliers, Uses 24/6 and 26/6mm Staples, 30 Sheet Capacity, Metal, Water Blue, 55450033
£33.11
Free Delivery
Leitz Stapling Pliers, Uses 24/6 and 26/6mm Staples, 30 Sheet Capacity, Metal, Water Blue, 55450033
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£38.51
Delivery from £13.99
Similar products
Leitz Juwel Stapling Pliers, Use with Juwel 4 mm Staples, 12 Sheet Capacity, Metal, Chrome, 55560082
£30.37
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz WOW Stapling Pliers, Uses No. 10 Staples, 15 Sheet Capacity, Metal, Includes Staples, Purple, 55311062
£14.97
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Stapling Pliers 55472054, 15-sheet, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, WOW Range, Green
£10.60
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Stapling Pliers, 15 Sheet Capacity, Back Loading, Including P2 (No.10) Staple, Velvet Grey, 56450089
£11.38
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Stapling Pliers, 15 Sheet Capacity, Back Loading, Including P2 (No.10) Staple, Warm Yellow, 56450019
£11.38
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49