Leitz Click & Store Cosy Large Storage Box 53490019

Leitz Storage Box C&S Cosy Large Warm Yellow

Used Offers from

Leitz Click & Store Cosy Large Storage Box 53490019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.65
Free Delivery

Leitz Click & Store Large Storage Box, Foldable A3 File Box with Lid, Premium Strong Cardboard Container for Home/Office Filing, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 53490019

In stock
£27.06
Delivery from £4.50

Leitz Click & Store Large Storage Box, Foldable A3 File Box with Lid, Premium Strong Cardboard Container for Home/Office Filing, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 53490019

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.05
Free Delivery

L:Storage Box C&S Cosy Large warm yellow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.05
Free Delivery

Leitz Storage Box Cosy Click & Store Foldable Office Organisation Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.05
Free Delivery

Leitz Click & Store Cosy Warm Yellow Storage Box Large

1-3 working days
£28.05
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Click & Store Large Storage Box, Foldable A3 File Box with Lid, Premium Strong Cardboard Container for Home/Office Filing, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 53490019

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.23
Free Delivery

Leitz Click & Store Large Storage Box, Foldable A3 File Box with Lid, Premium Strong Cardboard Container for Home/Office Filing, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 53490019

In stock
£30.77
Free Delivery

Leitz Click & Store Large Storage Box, Foldable A3 File Box with Lid, Premium Strong Cardboard Container for Home/Office Filing, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 53490019

In stock
£31.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Leitz Fabric Storage Box with Lid Twinpack Medium Grey 61440089
£23.33
Compare 19 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Leitz 61450089 file storage box Cardboard, Fabric Grey
£32.91
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Leitz Fabric Storage Box with Lid Twinpack Small Grey 61460089
£22.61
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Leitz Click & Store CD Storage Box
£13.44
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Click & Store Cosy Large Storage Box 53490019

Cheapest offer

Country of Origin: JP
£25.65
ebay.co.uk