Leitz Style A5 Notebook Blank, Softcover, 160 Pages, 80 Sheets, FSC-Certified 100 g/m² Paper, Elastic Strap & Bookmark, for Office & Home Office, Black, 44531094
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.81
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz 44531094 Notebook Blank Satin black 80 sheets A5 Paper Pads
Unknown
£10.97
Leitz Style A5 Notebook Blank, Softcover, 160 Pages, 80 Sheets, FSC-Certified 100 g/m² Paper, Elastic Strap & Bookmark, for Office & Home Office, Black, 44531094
£14.82
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Style Notebook A5 plain with softcover 44531094
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.55
Free Delivery
Similar products
LEITZ Notebook A5 Ruled Paper Garnet Red Not perforated 80 Pages Pack of 5
£97.19
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery