Leitz Style A5 Lined Notebook, Hardcover, 160 Pages, 80 Sheets, FSC-Certified 100 g/m² Paper, Elastic Strap & Bookmark, for Office & Home Office, Blue, 44851069

Leitz Style Notebook A5 Ruled Hardback Blue Not perforated

Leitz Style A5 Lined Notebook, Hardcover, 160 Pages, 80 Sheets, FSC-Certified 100 g/m² Paper, Elastic Strap & Bookmark, for Office & Home Office, Blue, 44851069

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz Style A5 Lined Notebook, Hardcover, 160 Pages, 80 Sheets, FSC-Certified 100 g/m² Paper, Elastic Strap & Bookmark, for Office & Home Office, Blue, 44851069

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.18
Free Delivery

Leitz Style A5 Lined Notebook, Hardcover, 160 Pages, 80 Sheets, FSC-Certified 100 g/m² Paper, Elastic Strap & Bookmark, for Office & Home Office, Blue, 44851069

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£20.99
Delivery from £9.00

Leitz Style Notebook A5 ruled with hardcover 44851069 160 Pages 80 sheets Blue

1 Working Day
£27.23
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz Style A5 Lined Notebook, Hardcover, 160 Pages, 80 Sheets, FSC-Certified 100 g/m² Paper, Elastic Strap & Bookmark, for Office & Home Office, Blue, 44851069

Cheapest offer

High-Quality Notebook: Universal book in A5 format with 160 pages (80 sheets), FSC-certified paper (100 g/m²) as a workbook, journal, diary and drawing book; Durable alternative to a notepad Practical Design: The hardcover features a modern, softly textured surface that offers a pleasant feel, with textile bookmarks and 8 perforated pages for tearing out Extensive Features: Holds tightly together with Elastic band fastener; Pen loop and slip pocket on the inside of the back cover for loose papers or business cards Always With You: An everyday essential for the office, home, school, or on the go - suitable for daily notes, sketches, drawings, ideas, thoughts, and projects Contents: 1x Leitz notebook A5, lined, hardcover, 160 pages (80 sheets, ivory, 100 g/m²), dimensions (W x H x D): 14.5 x 21 x 1.8 cm, 0.33 kg, titanium blue, style series, 44851069
£18.99
amazon.co.uk