Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base, Tape Included, Black/Grey, Dual Colour Range, 53640095

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base, Tape Included, Black/Grey, Dual Colour Range, 53640095

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.70
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz Tape Dispenser Black 53640095

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.35
Free Delivery

Leitz Tape & Dispenser Adhesive One Handed Home Office Desk Stationery Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery

Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base, Tape Included, Black/Grey, Dual Colour Range, 53640095

In stock
£19.68
Free Delivery

Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base, Tape Included, Black/Grey, Dual Colour Range, 53640095

£21.41
Free Delivery

Leitz WOW Tape Holder Black

In stock
£24.56
Delivery from £4.50

Leitz WOW Tape Holder Black

In stock
£29.25
Free Delivery

Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base, Tape Included, Black/Grey, Dual Colour Range,

Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leitz Cosy Tape Dispenser Warm Yellow 53670019
£17.55
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz WOW Tape Dispenser White/Green 53641054
£16.64
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Tape Dispenser Including Tape WOW White
£11.14
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Leitz Cosy Tape Dispenser Calm Blue 53670061
£17.55
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base, Tape Included, Black/Grey, Dual Colour Range, 53640095

Cheapest offer

Dual Colour tape dispenser in black and anthracite grey with a glossy finish, Compatible with rolls of tape up to 19mm wide and 33m long, For home and office use Style your desk with this and other products from the Leitz Dual Colour Black Range Quick and easy to change rolls, Anti-slip feet for preventing unwanted movement and scratches on furniture Heavy base and sharp cutter designed for one handed use Contents: 1 x Leitz Dual Colour Tape Dispenser including one roll of white writable tape, WxHxD: 5.1 x 7.6 x12.6 cm, Weight: 760 g, Colour: Black and Grey, 53640095
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk