Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base with Tape, Wow Range, White/Metallic Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz Tape Dispenser Including Tape WOW Pink

Unknown
£13.20

Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base with Tape, Wow Range, White/Metallic Pink

£13.83
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz Tape Dispenser Including Tape WOW Pink

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.60
Delivery from £1.50

Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base with Tape, Wow Range, White/Metallic Pink

£16.67
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base with Tape, Wow Range, White/Metallic Pink

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.18
Free Delivery

Leitz WOW Tape Dispenser White/Pink 53641023

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery

Leitz Tape & Dispenser WOW Dual Colour Home Office Desk Stationery Adhesive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.54
Free Delivery

Leitz Wow Pink Duo Colour Tape Dispenser

1-3 working days
£19.54
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base with Tape, Wow Range, White/Metallic Pink

Cheapest offer

Dual colour tape dispenser in white and metallic pink with a glossy finish, compatible with rolls of tape up to 19 mm wide and 33 m long, for home and office use Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range Quick and easy to change rolls, anti-slip feet for preventing unwanted movement and scratches on furniture Heavy base and sharp cutter designed for one handed use Contents: 1 x Leitz WOW tape dispenser including one roll of writable tape, 53641023, W x H x D: 5.1 x 7.6 x 12.6 cm, weight: 0.76 kg, colour: White/metallic pink
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Leitz Cosy Tape Dispenser Warm Yellow 53670019
£18.25
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Tape Dispenser Including Tape WOW White
£13.20
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Leitz Cosy Tape Dispenser
£18.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leitz Tape Dispenser Cosy 53670089 – Heavy Base with Tape – Velvet Grey
£16.05
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Cosy Tape Dispenser with Tape Heavy Base Calm Blue 53670061
£18.25
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery