Leitz Two Drawer Cabinet, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 53570089

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.98
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz 2 Cozy Drawers Buc Drawers Blue Kids

9-11 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Leitz Cosy Drawer Cabinet Velvet Grey 53570089

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.55
Free Delivery

Leitz Two Drawer Cabinet, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 53570089

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.07
Free Delivery

Leitz Cosy Drawer Unit Cabinet Minimalist Desk Storage Office Organisation

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.07
Free Delivery

Leitz Cosy Velvet Grey Plastic Home Office Desk Storage Organiser Pen Book Cable Stationery Tidy Small Large Two Drawer Cabinet

1-3 working days
£27.07
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Cosy Two Drawer Cabinet, Grey

2 to 4 days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.95

Leitz Two Drawer Cabinet, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 53570089

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.07
Delivery from £13.99

Leitz Cosy Drawer Unit Velvet Grey 2 Drawers 25.1 x 27.5 x 14.3 cm

10 Working Days
£43.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Leitz Two Drawer Cabinet, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 53570089

Cheapest offer

Two drawer cabinet in velvet grey with matte finish, tidy space saving storage for all your desktop needs, for home and office use Features one small and one large drawer for storing items such as pens, notebooks and cables Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz two drawer cabinet, dimensions (W x H x D): 251 x 143 x 275 mm, Velvet Grey, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 53570089 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£15.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Leitz 2 Cozy Drawers Buc Drawers Yellow Kids
£24.09
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 2 Cozy Drawers Buc Drawers Blue Kids
£27.07
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Wow Desk Cube 4 Drawers 2 Large And 2 Small Buc Drawers
£71.99
Compare 5 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99