Replacement UV-C Lamp for Leitz TruSens Z-1000 Air Purifier 13 x 2.5 x 2 cm

Leitz UV Lamp for Air Purifier Z-1000 Home Air Purification System Accessory

Used Offers from

Replacement UV-C Lamp for Leitz TruSens Z-1000 Air Purifier 13 x 2.5 x 2 cm

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£11.75
Delivery from £2.95

Leitz Air Purifier Replacement UV Bulb for Z-1000 (Small), White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Leitz Air Purifier Replacement UV Bulb for Z-1000 (Small), White

In stock
£16.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leitz Replacement UV-C Lamp for TruSens Z-3000 Large Air Purifier
£15.07
Compare 9 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Leitz TruSens Z-1000 Air Purifier Captures Viruses, Hayfever Allergens, Dust, Odours & Smoke, UV-C lamp Kills over 98% of Airborne Bacteria, Cleaner Air Purifier For Home Or Small Room Up To 23m²
£85.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.14
Leitz Trusens Replacement UV Bulb for Z-3000 Air Purifier (Large), 2415111
£14.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz TruSens Z-3000 HEPA Air Purifier with Air Quality SensorPod, Captures Viruses, Hayfever Allergens, Dust, Odours & Smoke, UV-C Lamp Kills over 98% of Airborne Bacteria, Cleaner Air for Room 70m²
£216.63
216.63 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Replacement UV-C Lamp for Leitz TruSens Z-1000 Air Purifier 13 x 2.5 x 2 cm
£11.75
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Replacement UV-C Lamp for Leitz TruSens Z-1000 Air Purifier 13 x 2.5 x 2 cm

Cheapest offer

TruSens UV Lightbulb Z-1000. Dimensions: 25 x 20 x 130 mm (h x w x d).
£11.75
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk