Leitz WOW Tape Dispenser White/Black 53641095

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.15
Free Delivery

Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base with Tape, Wow Range, Pearl White/Black

In stock
£18.29
Delivery from £4.50

Leitz Tape & Dispenser WOW Metallic Gloss Office Desk Stationery Adhesive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.54
Free Delivery

Leitz Wow White Black Plastic Home Office Desktop Stationery Anti-Slip Feet Heavy Base Sharp Cutter One-Handed Use Tape Dispenser

1-3 working days
£19.54
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base with Tape, Wow Range, Pearl White/Black

In stock
£20.92
Free Delivery

Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base with Tape, Wow Range, Pearl White/Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.36
Delivery from £13.99

Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base with Tape, Wow Range, Pearl White/Black

In stock
£22.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leitz WOW Tape Dispenser White/Green 53641054
£16.64
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Tape Dispenser Including Tape WOW White
£11.14
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Leitz Tape Dispenser Including Tape WOW Blue
£12.29
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Leitz WOW Tape Dispenser White/Yellow 53641016
£18.15
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz WOW Tape Dispenser White/Black 53641095

Cheapest offer

Brand: Leitz / EAN: 4002432122158 / GTIN: 4002432122158 / UPC: 4002432122158 / Height: 76mm / MPN: 53641095 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25040626282 / Width: 51 mm / ProductTitle: Leitz WOW Tape Dispenser Dual Colour White/black 53641095 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Country of Origin: JP / Depth: 126 mm / Weight: 760 g
£18.15
ebay.co.uk