Modelling Community Structure in Freshwater Eco. Lek, Scardi, Verdonschot<|

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.34
Free Delivery

Lek - Modelling Community Structure in Freshwater Ecosystems - New har - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.06

Sovan Lek Modelling Community Structure in Freshwater Ecosystems (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.57
Free Delivery
Modelling Community Structure in Freshwater Eco. Lek, Scardi, Verdonschot<|

Cheapest offer

Artist: Not Specified / Subject Area: Science / Publication Name: Modelling Community Structure in Freshwater Ecosystems / ProductImageZoomGUID: 3yUAAOSwax5Ytt1x / Title: Modelling Community Structure in Freshwater Ecosystems / eBay Product ID (ePID): 90814858 / Publisher: Springer Berlin / Heidelberg / Item Length: 9.3 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / ProductTitle: Modelling Community Structure in Freshwater Ecosystems by Young-Seuk Park (2005, Hardcover) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Science / Publication Year: 2005 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9783540239406 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9783540239406 / ISBN-13: 9783540239406 / Author: Young-Seuk Park / ISBN-10: 3540239405 / Item Weight: 71.3 oz. / Item Width: 6.1 in / Number of Pages: Xii, 518 Pages
£209.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Silicone Cow Mold - 3D Highland Animal Casting Mold | Concrete Cement Plaster Resin Planter Maker | Reusable Farm Decoration Tool for DIY Candle Holder, Flower Container, Home, School, Studio, Craft
£9.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.49
DOITOOL 4pcs -Cavity Silicone Coin Mold for Resin Casting with Precision Detailing and Non-Stick Surface, for Resin Craft Projects and Home Decor, Sturdy White Silicone Material for DIY
£11.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DOITOOL 4pcs DIY Epoxy Chip Mold 9-Cavity Silicone Mould with Precision Detailing and Flexible Material for Easy Release, for Poker Tokens, Digital Game Chips, and Home Craft Projects
£11.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bird on Bicycle Mould Reusable | Silicone Non-Stick Candle Moulds | For Candles, Resin, Soap and Crafts
£4.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
WRITWAA 24pcs Multi Size Plastic Butterfly Craft Mold for DIY Thread Tracing and Contour Shaping, for Handmade Jewelry, Hair Clips, and Ornament Making in Group Activities
£11.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery