LEKI Bold Lite S - Mixte - Black / Grey - size 110- model 2026 110

Leki - Bold Lite S - Ski poles size 110 cm, grey/black

LEKI Bold Lite S - Mixte - Black / Grey - size 110- model 2026 110

Cheapest Price
4-5 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £26.99

Leki Bold Lite S Poles Dark Grey Black Bright Red (Pair) - 110

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£59.62
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Leki Bold Lite S Slalom Grip Ski Poles, 130cm Dark Anthracite/Black
£65.45
Compare 2 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
LEKI Bold Lite S - Mixte - Black / Grey - size 135- model 2026 135
£53.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Leki Alpino Bold Lite S Poles Silver 135 cm Men,Women
£55.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
LEKI Bold Lite S - Mixte - Black / Grey - size 115- model 2026 115
£53.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Leki Bold Lite S Ki Pole: Black: 115cm Size: 115cm, Colour: Black
£69.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
LEKI Bold Lite S - Mixte - Black / Grey - size 110- model 2026 110

Cheapest offer

£53.00
4-5 working days
ekosport.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.