Leki - Carbon trail running poles - Neotrail Pro FX One SL Grey - Size 125 cm Grey 125 cm

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£125.90
Delivery from £11.99

Leki - Neotrail Pro FX.One SL - Running poles size 125 cm, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£152.96
Free Delivery

LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL Trail Running Poles for Women and Men | Carbon & Foldable | Fixed Length | Ultra-Lightweight

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.25
Free Delivery

LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL Trail Running Poles for Women and Men | Carbon & Foldable | Fixed Length | Ultra-Lightweight

In stock
£161.73
Free Delivery

LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL Trail Running Poles for Women and Men | Carbon & Foldable | Fixed Length | Ultra-Lightweight

In stock
£220.31
Delivery from £41.86
Leki - Carbon trail running poles - Neotrail Pro FX One SL Grey - Size 125 cm Grey 125 cm

Cheapest offer

The Neotrail Pro FX One SL Grey is a carbon trail running pole from the brand Leki.Made from carbon, this pole combines lightness and durability to accompany you on all technical terrain. Its cork handle offers natural comfort and excellent sweat absorption for a comfortable grip even during long rides. The folding system with push-button release mechanism allows for easy storage and quick deployment.Equipped with a tungsten carbidetip, the Neotrail Pro FX One SL ensures maximum adhesion/grip and optimized cornering performance. The minimalist basket Trail Running completes this high-performance pole, ideal for demanding runners looking for reliable, technical equipment.
£125.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Leki Cross Trail Carbon Poles Silver 100-135 cm
£157.49
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
LEKI Skysolo Fx Carbon - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£175.00
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Leki Neotrail Pro FX One Superlite trekking poles black white (pair) - 115
£125.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Trail Poles Leki Ultratrail FX One (x2) 115 cm
£132.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Leki - Ultratrail Fx.One Bright Red Violet Neon Yellow - 120 - Trail running poles
£129.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery