Leki Cressida Fx Carbon As Poles Golden 100-120 cm

Used Offers from

Leki Cressida Fx Carbon As Poles Golden 100-120 cm

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£148.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leki - Cressida FX Carbon As - Walking poles size 100-120 cm, white/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£161.66
Free Delivery

Leki Ladies Cressida FX Carbon AS Walking Poles

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£179.95
Free Delivery

Leki Cressida FX Carbon AS Poles, 100-120CM

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£271.08
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight carbon for enhanced support
• Shock-absorbing system protects joints
• Customizable length for various terrains

Similar products

Leki Cressida Fx Carbon Poles Brown 100-120 cm
£140.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
LEKI Cressida FX TA Grey/Black
£147.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Cressida Poles White 90-125 cm
£76.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Leki Cressida Fx Carbon Poles Middle Part 3 110-120 Cm Clear 18-16 mm
£24.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Cressida Fx Carbon Poles Lower Part 100-120 Cm Silver 16-14 mm
£24.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Cressida Fx Carbon As Poles Golden 100-120 cm

Cheapest offer

LEKI Cressida FX Carbon AS PolesDiscover the pinnacle of hiking comfort and stability with the LEKI Cressida FX Carbon AS poles, expertly engineered for demanding mountain tours. Designed for both men and women who refuse to compromise on performance, these poles offer an unparalleled blend of support, lightweight design, and ergonomic precision. Elevate your trekking experience and conquer every trail with the confidence that comes from using premium hiking equipment.The Antishock variant of the Cressida FX Carbon offers you full support on the mountain.Its DSS damping system reduces impact forces, making it easier on your muscles, joints and ligaments.This folding pole is equipped with the new Aergon Air Compact, which is 12 % shorter and fits smaller hands perfectly.The latest generation of grip, specially adapted for trekking, has been redesigned for comfort and control and has been improved in countless ways.The special hollow core technology combines lightweight construction with
£148.99
10 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)