Leki - Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact - Running poles size 100-120 cm, white/black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£184.46
Free Delivery

Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact, White/Ferra/Black

In stock
£190.00
Free Delivery

Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact Poles (Pair) - SS25

2 working days
£193.49
Free Delivery

Leki Cross Trail Fx Superlite Compact Poles Brown 100-120 cm

10-12 working days
£200.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact, White/Ferra/Black

In stock
£205.00
Free Delivery
Leki - Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact - Running poles size 100-120 cm, white/black

Cheapest offer

Leki - Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact - Running poles. Design: collapsible pole|Material type: carbon|Other material information: HRC|Clamping system: Speed Lock +|Clamping system: Speed Lock 2|Handle: with extension|Leash: detachable|Leash: adjustable|Basket: incl. trail running basket|Tip: carbide tips|Tip: Trail running tips|Adjustment range: 100 - 120 cm|Packed dimensions: 42 cm|Design: Collapsible pole|Locking system: Clip closure
£184.46
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite, White/Envy/Black
£190.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki Cross Trail Lite Ta Poles Grey 100-135 cm
£96.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Cross Trail Carbon Poles Silver 100-135 cm
£118.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact Poles (Pair)
£150.49
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Alpino Cross Country Tube Ski Pole Bag Black
£81.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99