Leki Instructor Lite Poles, Dark Anthracite-Silvergrey, 100-125 cm

Leki Instructor Lite Poles Black (Pair)

Leki Instructor Lite Poles, Dark Anthracite-Silvergrey, 100-125 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£87.72
Delivery from £100.00

Leki Instructor Lite Poles, Dark Anthracite-Silvergrey, 100-125 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.21
Free Delivery

Leki - Instructor Lite - Nordic walking poles size 100-125 cm, grey/red

Ready to ship in 24h
£101.21
Free Delivery

Leki Instructor Lite Poles, Dark Anthracite-Silvergrey, 100-125 cm

In stock
£106.88
Free Delivery

Leki Instructor Lite Poles, Dark Anthracite-Silvergrey, 100-125 cm

In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery
Leki Instructor Lite Poles, Dark Anthracite-Silvergrey, 100-125 cm

Cheapest offer

Series: Vario Nordic Walking Construction: 2-piece Vario poles, freely adjustable Length: (91) 100-125 cm Material: aluminium / carbon Top tube: 14 mm - high-strength aluminium HTS 6.5 - super stable, extremely robust and very durable
£87.72
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

LEKI Instructor Lite Nordic Walking Stick Pair UK Seller
£119.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00