Leki Khumbu Lite As Poles Silver 100-135 cm

Used Offers from

Leki Khumbu Lite As Poles Silver 100-135 cm

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leki Khumbu Lite AS Walking Poles - Pair

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£74.95
Delivery from £4.00

Leki Khumbu Lite AS, Black/Petrol/Dark Anthracite

In stock
£100.00
Free Delivery

Leki Khumbu Lite AS, Black/Petrol/Dark Anthracite

In stock
£135.10
Delivery from £8.37

Leki Khumbu Lite AS, Black/Petrol/Dark Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£170.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEKI Khumbu Lite Antichoc - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£63.00
Compare 10 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Trekking Poles Leki Khumbu Lite (x2) 100/135 cm
£55.00
Compare 10 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
LEKI Khumbu Lite Compact - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£55.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Leki Khumbu Lite Walking Poles - Pair
£74.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki Khumbu Lite Pro Walking Poles
£79.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki Khumbu Lite As Poles Silver 100-135 cm

Cheapest offer

The Khumbu Lite AS is a lightweight trekking pole for all your mountain adventures. On long demanding hikes, it´s important to protect joints and ligaments. The DSS Antishock System, integrated above the tip, helps you to do this. The Aergon CorTec grip provides the perfect hold to ensure maximum comfort.Features:Dynamic Suspension System:- The Dynamic Suspension System is a vibration-absorbing construction made of elastomer material. According to a study by the University of Tübingen, it reduces the impact force by approx. 40%, thereby relieving the musculature, joints, and tendons.Aergon:- Ultralight, edge-less trekking grip with proven comfort and ergonomic grip zone, as well as an integrated, adjustable safety strap.Strap:- Adjustable strap with safety release. It is ultra-light, highly breathable and offers ideal comfort.Aluminum:- Aluminum HTS (Heat Treated Shaft) 6.5Speed Lock Plus:- The TÜV Süd-certified adjustment system works via an external clamping mechanism which allows fo
£71.99
10 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)