LEKI Legacy Lite Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Lightweight, adjustable aluminum trekking poles (90-135 cm) with trekking baskets

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.21
Free Delivery

Leki Lightweight Walking Poles Compact Adjustable Support Poles Rehab Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Delivery from £2.00

Leki Legacy Lite Compact Trekking Poles Adjustable Hiking Poles Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

LEKI Legacy Lite Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Lightweight, adjustable aluminum trekking poles (90-135 cm) with trekking baskets

In stock
£80.98
Delivery from £19.90

Leki Legacy Lite Poles Golden 90-125 cm

2-4 working days
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEKI Legacy Lite Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Lightweight, adjustable aluminum trekking poles (90-135 cm) with trekking baskets

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

LEKI Legacy Lite Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Lightweight, adjustable aluminum trekking poles (90-135 cm) with trekking baskets

In stock
£86.10
Free Delivery
LEKI Legacy Lite Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Lightweight, adjustable aluminum trekking poles (90-135 cm) with trekking baskets

Cheapest offer

LIGHTWEIGHT PREMIUM ALUMINUM TREKKING POLES: Lightweight and sturdy aluminum trekking poles that provide comfort for hikes and mountain tours. ADJUSTABLE & VERSATILE: Infinitely adjustable from approx. 90-125 cm - quick adjustment to body height and application, e.g., for steep inclines. COMFORT THANKS TO ITS ERGONOMIC SHAPE: The ergonomically shaped EVOCON trekking handle, featuring an adjustable strap, ensures a comfortable grip, even on long hikes. SOLID GRIP & STABILITY: The FlexTip tip ensures a secure grip on virtually any terrain. The trekking basket prevents the pole from sinking into soft ground. DESIGNED FOR VERSATILE HIKING: Impressive for its lightweight design, seamless adjustability, and exceptional ease of use-ideal for regular hikes. Plus, with a packed size of just 66 cm, it fits in any backpack.
£67.21
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Trekking Poles Leki Legacy Lite (x2) 100/135 cm
£47.07
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Leki Legacy Lite AS Walking Poles - Pair: Black/Denim Blue/White Colou
£79.39
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki Legacy Lite AS Walking Poles - Pair
£74.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki Legacy Lite Pro Poles Silver 100-135 cm
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Legacy Lite - Pair ORANGE/GRY ONE
£92.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery