Leki Legacy Lite Pro Poles Silver 100-135 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leki Legacy Lite Pro Walking Poles - Pair: White/Dark Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.95
Free Delivery

Leki LE65621871S Legacy Lite Pro Colour: White/Dark Anthracite, Size: one size

Unknown
£90.00
Free Delivery
Leki Legacy Lite Pro Poles Silver 100-135 cm

Cheapest offer

LEKI Legacy Lite Pro: Lightweight & Versatile Telescopic Hiking PolesExperience unparalleled stability and comfort on every adventure with the LEKI Legacy Lite Pro hiking poles. Engineered for both men and women, these versatile telescopic poles are the perfect companion for everything from casual day hikes to challenging mountain treks. The Legacy Lite Pro is a lightweight and versatile hiking pole that combines innovative features with robust construction, providing the reliable support you need to conquer any trail with confidence. Unmatched Comfort and Control with EVOCON GripAt the heart of the Legacy Lite Pro is the ergonomically shaped EVOCON grip. With its rounded support surface and flexible multi-grip design, it is ideal for numerous sports and ensures comfortable handling, especially during long downhill sections. The design is complemented by a practical grip extension, allowing for simple and quick hand adjustments on steep terrain or while traversing, eliminating the need
£66.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Trekking Poles Leki Legacy Lite (x2) 100/135 cm
£47.07
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Leki Legacy Lite AS Walking Poles - Pair: Black/Denim Blue/White Colou
£79.39
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki Legacy Lite AS Walking Poles - Pair
£74.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki Legacy Lite - Pair ORANGE/GRY ONE
£92.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legacy Lite Pro - unisex - Leki - Outdoor Accessories - Multicolor - ONE SIZE - Sport ONE SIZE
£79.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45