Leki Legend Series black rod (unit)

Used Offers from

Leki Legend Series black rod (unit)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£52.82
Delivery from £4.99

LEKI Legend Series - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £26.99

Leki - Legend Series - Walking stick size 90-120 cm, beige/ copper ii

Ready to ship in 24h
£81.66
Free Delivery

Leki Legend Series Walking Pole

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£89.95
Free Delivery

LEKI Legend Series Sticks, Grey, 90-120 cm

In stock
£91.35
Free Delivery

LEKI Legend Series Sticks, Grey, 90-120 cm

In stock
£91.36
Free Delivery

Leki Legend Series Walking Pole

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.95
Free Delivery

Leki Legend Series Poles Silver 90-120 cm

1 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEKI Legend Series Sticks, Grey, 90-120 cm

In stock
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEKI Legend Series Micro Walking Poles Natural Carbon Copper 85-100cm
£95.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
LEKI Legend Series Hiking Poles, Natural Carbon Copper, 90-120 cm
£100.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki - Legend Series Micro - Walking stick size 85-100 cm, beige/ copper ii
£103.46
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki Legend Series black rod (unit)

Cheapest offer

The Leki Legend Series trekking pole (unit), made of extremely lightweight carbon, fit perfectly in the hand thanks to the Aergomed grip, protecting the palms and forearm muscles. With the Speed Lock 2.0 locking system, the Legend Series can be quickly adjusted between 90 cm and 120 cm.Features:Usage: TrekkingConstruction: Vario (continuous adjustment)Packed size: 63 cmWeight: 234 gSegment diameter: 18|16|14 mmShaft geometry: StraightShaft shape: CylindricalGrip: AergomedGrip material: 2K SoftStrap: Aergomed strapStrap size: One sizeShaft material: Carbon (PRC 1000)Locking system: Speed Lock 2 PlusBasket: NordicTip: Flex Tip
£52.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk