Leki Legend Series Micro Poles Silver 85-100 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £6.99

LEKI Legend Series Micro Poles, Natural Carbon-Black-Copper, 85-100 cm

In stock
£94.74
Free Delivery

Leki - Legend Series Micro - Walking stick size 85-100 cm, beige/ copper ii

Ready to ship in 24h
£103.46
Free Delivery

LEKI Legend Series Micro Poles, Natural Carbon-Black-Copper, 85-100 cm

In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery
Leki Legend Series Micro Poles Silver 85-100 cm

Cheapest offer

LEKI Legend Series Micro - Lightweight Carbon Folding PolesRediscover your freedom and walk with confidence on any trail with the LEKI Legend Series Micro poles. Engineered for discerning hikers who demand a perfect balance of stability, comfort, and lightweight performance, these poles are a premium choice for both men and women. Whether you are navigating gentle paths or more demanding terrain, the Legend Series Micro provides the reliable support you need to enjoy the outdoors to the fullest. Their sophisticated design and advanced technology make them an essential piece of hiking equipment for any adventurer.An elegant and extremely lightweight folding pole made from carbon for seniors.Thanks to the ELD External Locking Device, the pole can be collapsed quickly and easily, making it the perfect companion for trips and excursions.With its ergonomic shape, the Aergomed grip sits snug in the hand, protecting the palms and lower arm muscles.With the Speed Lock 2.0 locking system, the L
£72.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leki Legend Series Walking Pole
£88.66
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki Legend Series Micro Poles Black 85-100 cm
£120.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEKI Legend Series Hiking Poles, Natural Carbon Copper, 90-120 cm
£100.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery