LEKI Makalu FX TA Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Foldable aluminum trekking poles (100-130 cm) with trekking baskets | Adjustable with Aergon Air grip

Cheapest Price
In stock
£131.53
Delivery from £3.99

LEKI Makalu FX TA Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Foldable aluminum trekking poles (100-130 cm) with trekking baskets | Adjustable with Aergon Air grip

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£133.75
Free Delivery

Leki - Makalu FX TA Compact - Walking poles size 100 - 120 cm, grey/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£152.96
Free Delivery

LEKI Makalu FX TA Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Foldable aluminum trekking poles (100-130 cm) with trekking baskets | Adjustable with Aergon Air grip

In stock
£164.95
Free Delivery

Leki Makalu FX TA Compact Walking Poles - Pair: Silver/Grey Green/White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.95
Free Delivery

Leki Makalu Fx Ta Poles Silver 100-120 cm

2-4 working days
£176.99
Delivery from £4.99
LEKI Makalu FX TA Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Foldable aluminum trekking poles (100-130 cm) with trekking baskets | Adjustable with Aergon Air grip

Cheapest offer

FOLDABLE ALUMINUM TREKKING POLE: Sturdy aluminum construction provides stability while remaining lightweight-ideal for hikes, trekking trips, and alpine terrain. ADJUSTABLE & VERSATILE: Quick and infinitely adjustable from approx. 100-120 cm - easily adapts to body height and various applications. COMFORT THANKS TO ERGONOMIC DESIGN: The special hollow-core technology makes the handle lightweight while providing a large contact surface that offers optimal support for your hand. EXTENDED GRIP FOR FLEXIBLE HAND POSITIONS: An additional grip area makes it easier to reposition your hands on inclines and improves handling off-road. FOLDING SYSTEM FOR COMPACT TRANSPORT: Folds up quickly and can be stored compactly with a packed size of approx. 41 cm-perfect for backpacks and travel.
£131.53
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Leki Makalu FX Carbon Compact, Natural Carbon/Grey Green/White
£126.04
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £100.00
Leki Makalu FX Carbon, Natural Carbon/Malachite Green/Black
£126.04
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £100.00
Leki Makalu FX Carbon AS Walking Poles - Pair
£176.60
88.3 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki - Carbon hiking poles - Makalu Pro FX Carbon - Grey Grey one size
£193.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Makalu FX.One Carbon Trekking Poles (Pair) - SS25
£152.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery