LEKI Makalu Lite Compact - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Used Offers from

LEKI Makalu Lite Compact - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest Price
4-5 working days
£71.00
Delivery from £26.99

Leki Makalu Lite trekking poles black carbon (pair) - 125

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£75.35
Delivery from £4.99

Leki Makalu Lite Compact, Grey Green/Silver/White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

Leki - Makalu Lite Compact - Walking poles size 90 - 125 cm, grey/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£103.46
Free Delivery

Leki Makalu Lite Compact Walking Poles - Pair: Grey Green/Silver/White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.95
Free Delivery

Leki Makalu Lite Poles Multicolor 90-125 cm

1 working day(s)
£114.49
Delivery from £4.99

Leki LE65621082C Makalu Lite Compact Colour: Grey Green/Silver/White, Size: one size

Unknown
£115.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEKI Makalu Lite - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£71.00
Compare 8 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Leki Makalu Lite AS trekking poles black carbon (pair) - 125
£86.61
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LEKI Makalu Lite trekking poles black 100-135cm
£80.35
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £100.00
Leki Makalu Lite AS Walking Poles - Pair
£109.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEKI Makalu Lite Compact - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest offer

£71.00
4-5 working days
ekosport.co.uk