Leki - Carbon trail running poles - Neotrail Pro FX One SL Grey - Size 115 cm Grey 115 cm

Leki Neotrail Pro FX One Superlite trekking poles black white (pair) - 115

Leki - Carbon trail running poles - Neotrail Pro FX One SL Grey - Size 115 cm Grey 115 cm

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£125.90
Delivery from £11.99

Leki - Neotrail Pro FX.One SL - Running poles size 115 cm, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£152.96
Free Delivery

LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL Trail Running Poles for Women and Men | Carbon & Foldable | Fixed Length | Ultra-Lightweight

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£154.04
Free Delivery

LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL Trail Running Poles for Women and Men | Carbon & Foldable | Fixed Length | Ultra-Lightweight

In stock
£178.50
Free Delivery

LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL Trail Running Poles for Women and Men | Carbon & Foldable | Fixed Length | Ultra-Lightweight

In stock
£223.06
Delivery from £41.86
Leki - Carbon trail running poles - Neotrail Pro FX One SL Grey - Size 115 cm Grey 115 cm

Cheapest offer

The Neotrail Pro FX One SL Grey is a carbon trail running pole from the brand Leki.Made from carbon, this pole combines lightness and durability to accompany you on all technical terrain. Its cork handle offers natural comfort and excellent sweat absorption for a comfortable grip even during long rides. The folding system with push-button release mechanism allows for easy storage and quick deployment.Equipped with a tungsten carbidetip, the Neotrail Pro FX One SL ensures maximum adhesion/grip and optimized cornering performance. The minimalist basket Trail Running completes this high-performance pole, ideal for demanding runners looking for reliable, technical equipment.
£125.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL 110CM Purple Women
£118.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Leki Neotrail Pro FX.One SL, Bright Red/Violet/Neon Yellow
£136.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki - Carbon trail running poles - Neotrail Pro FX One SL Grey - Size 125 cm Grey 125 cm
£125.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Leki NeoTrail Pro FX.One Superlite Trail Walking Poles (Pair) - SS25
£152.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki - Neotrail Pro FX.One SL - Running poles size 110 cm, grey/black
£152.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery