Leki Neotrail Pro FX One Superlite poles black red lilac (pair) - 115

Used Offers from

Leki Neotrail Pro FX One Superlite poles black red lilac (pair) - 115

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£110.01
Delivery from £4.99

LEKI Neotrail Pro Fx One Sl - Mixte - - size 115- model 2026 115

4-5 working days
£126.00
Delivery from £26.99

Leki Neotrail Pro FX.One SL, Bright Red/Violet/Neon Yellow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.00
Free Delivery

Leki - Neotrail Pro FX.One SL - Running poles size 115 cm, red/ neonyellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£137.66
Free Delivery

Leki Neotrail Pro Fx.one Sl Poles Golden 115 cm

1 working day(s)
£168.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

LEKI Neotrail Pro Fx One Sl - Mixte - - size 130- model 2026 130
£126.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Leki Neotrail Pro FX One Superlite poles black red lilac (pair) - 130
£110.01
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Neotrail Pro FX One Superlite poles black red lilac (pair) - 120
£110.01
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LEKI Neotrail Pro Fx One Sl - Mixte - - size 110- model 2026 110
£126.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Leki - Trail running poles - Neo Trail Pro Fx One Superlite - Size 110 cm - Black Black 110 cm
£152.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Neotrail Pro FX One Superlite poles black red lilac (pair) - 115

Cheapest offer

The Leki Neotrail Pro FX One Superlite poles (pair) are among the lightest poles Leki has ever developed. They are 100% optimised for weight and are perfect for technical terrain. Their Spartan Ultra grip is based on feedback from Leki’s Trail Running Team and combines minimalism with versatility. They are equipped with the ultra-light, quick-drying D-Loop Mesh Strap, which ensures maximum breathability. Thanks to its eccentric cap, the strap can be adjusted in seconds so you do not lose time during the race. The lightweight foam grip has flattened sides for better handling at high speed, while its high-end carbon shaft with a slim diameter minimises weight without compromising strength.
£110.01
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk