Leki Neotrail Storm gloves red purple black - 11

Leki Neotrail Storm Gloves Red 110 cm

Used Offers from

Leki Neotrail Storm gloves red purple black - 11

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£36.35
Delivery from £8.99

Leki - Neotrail Storm - Gloves size 11, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£52.20
Delivery from £4.49

Leki Neotrail Storm Gloves Red 110 cm

1 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Leki Neotrail Storm Gloves Red 70 cm
£36.35
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Leki Neotrail Storm gloves red purple black - 9
£36.35
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Leki - Ultratrail Storm TR - Gloves size 8, black
£71.20
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leki Neotrail Storm Gloves Red 60 cm
£36.35
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Leki - Ultratrail Storm TR - Gloves size 9, black
£71.20
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leki Neotrail Storm gloves red purple black - 11

Cheapest offer

The Leki Neotrail Storm gloves are a lightweight and warm garment designed for ultratrails in cool temperatures, offering a snug fit and a second-skin feel. These gloves combine flexible materials on the outer side with a soft inner lining to ensure comfort during use. The palm is reinforced with a silicone print to provide optimal grip, even when in contact with rocky surfaces. In addition, they feature an integrated overglove that can be stored in the wrist, providing extra thermal insulation in the event of sudden weather changes.Made with hydrophobic fibres, they offer water resistance and keep your hands dry. Their Slim Fit design and details such as the neoprene cuff and Softspan ensure a sporty and functional fit. They are ideal gloves for trail running and other outdoor activities. They also incorporate technologies such as Genuine Grip for better pole control and mf touch for using touchscreens without having to remove the gloves.
£36.35
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.