Gloves Leki Nordic Active Shark Noir Taille 10

Leki - Nordic Active Shark - Gloves size 10, black/grey

Used Offers from

Gloves Leki Nordic Active Shark Noir Taille 10

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£29.18
Delivery from £16.99

Leki Nordic Active Shark Gloves - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leki - Nordic Active Shark - Gloves size 10, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£42.70
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Leki Nordic Active Shark Gloves - SS25
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Nordic Active Shark Gloves - SS25
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki - Nordic Active Shark - Gloves size 11, black/grey
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki LE65621081S Makalu Lite Colour: Malachite Grn/Dk Malachite/White, Size: one size
£115.00
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Leki Nordic Active Shark Gloves - SS25
£35.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gloves Leki Nordic Active Shark Noir Taille 10

Cheapest offer

The Leki Nordic Active Shark gloves are the perfect accessory for Nordic walking enthusiasts. Designed by the renowned brand Leki, these gloves are specially made for this outdoor sport.Made from high-quality materials, the Leki Nordic Active Shark gloves are both durable and comfortable. Their ergonomic design fits the shape of your hands perfectly for an optimal grip. Additionally, their fleece lining provides pleasant warmth and softness, even in cold weather.Thanks to their silicone surface, these gloves offer exceptional grip on Nordic walking poles, allowing you to maintain control and stability throughout your journey. Plus, the reinforced palm provides protection against wear and friction.The Leki Nordic Active Shark gloves also feature the Trigger Shark 2.0 system, which allows for quick and easy connection with the brand's poles. You won't have to worry about losing your gloves during your Nordic walking session.Whether you're a beginner or an experienced Nordic walker, t...
£29.18
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk