Leki NW Powergrip Pad - Pair

4.7 (111)

Leki NW Powergrip Pad - Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.09
Free Delivery

Leki NW Powergrip Pad - Pair

In stock
£11.24
Free Delivery

Pair of LEKI POWER GRIP Rubber PADS for flex/speed tip Nordic walking shaped

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.51
Delivery from £1.49

Leki - Gummipuffer Power size One Size, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£11.95
Delivery from £4.49

PAIR of LEKI POWER GRIP Pad Nordic Rubber Ends Tips Walking Trekking Pole

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Leki NW Powergrip Pad - Pair

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

Leki NW Powergrip Pad - Pair

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Leki Powergrip Trekking Tips - Pair of Hiking, Nordic Walking Pole Stick Ends

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Leki Powergrip Nordic Walking Hiking Trekking Pole Stick Ends Tips (Pair)

£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Leki NW Powergrip Pad - Pair

Cheapest offer

Made from vulcanised material. Changing pad for Nordic Walking. 1 pair.
£11.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

111 Ratings
5 stars
94
4 stars
9
3 stars
3
2 stars
3
1 star
2
Amazon.com Kunde

Pricey, but worth it for the traction and stability.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

1 tip is useless for 2 poles. It's like buying a pair of shoes and only getting 1 side. Beware!! I have order 5x in the past. It always came with 2 tips until recently

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

It was exactly what I needed.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Definitely the best I've tried for durability and grip on asphalt.

via trustami