Leki WCR Pro Rain Poncho Black Junior - 140

Leki - Rain Coat Wcr Pro Junior Black - 140 - Ski Jacket

Used Offers from

Leki WCR Pro Rain Poncho Black Junior - 140

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£110.88
Delivery from £5.99

Leki Alpino Rain Coat Wcr Pro Jacket Black 140 cm Kids

1 working day(s)
£131.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Leki WCR Pro Rain Poncho Black - XS
£161.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki WCR Pro Rain Poncho Black - XS
£180.20
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Alpino Rain Coat Wcr Pro Jacket Pink 2XL
£161.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki WCR Pro Rain Poncho Black Junior - 140

Cheapest offer

The Leki WCR Pro junior rain poncho is specifically designed to deliver protection and performance in demanding conditions. Thanks to its 2-layer membrane, it offers excellent protection against wind and moisture, making it ideal for alpine ski training or competitions. Made from durable, abrasion-resistant materials such as polyamide (nylon) and polyurethane, it ensures reliable water resistance and breathability. It is also PFAS-free, making it more environmentally friendly.The cut is tailored to high-performance young skiers, providing freedom of movement and optimal protection.Features:2-layer membrane, PFAS-free (PFAS-Free)Outer material: 100% Polyamide (nylon)Membrane: 100% PolyurethaneHigh waterproof ratingWindproofBreathability: Moderate to highRecommended use: Competition, alpine ski training, cold and wet conditions
£110.88
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk