Leki - Ski poles - Worldcup Lite Gs 3D Bright Red-Black-Neonyellow - Size 100 cm Red 100 cm

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£51.90
Delivery from £11.99

LEKI Worldcup Lite Gs 3d - Children - Red / Yellow / Black - size 100- model 2026 100

4-5 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £26.99

Leki WCR Lite GS 3D Poles Red Black Kids (Pair) - 100

Delivery in 4 days
£55.42
Delivery from £5.99

Leki Alpino Wcr Lite Gs 3d Poles Multicolor 100 cm Kids

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£55.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

LEKI Helicon Lite 2 - Mixte - Black / Grey / Orange - size only size- model 2026 only size
£56.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Leki Bold Lite S Slalom Grip Ski Poles, 130cm Dark Anthracite/Black
£65.45
Compare 2 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
LEKI Guide Lite One Carbon - Mixte - Grey - size 125- model 2026 125
£114.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
LEKI Bold Lite S - Mixte - Black / Grey - size 135- model 2026 135
£53.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
LEKI Hot Shot Black/Grey - 125
£120.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki - Ski poles - Worldcup Lite Gs 3D Bright Red-Black-Neonyellow - Size 100 cm Red 100 cm

Cheapest offer

The Worldcup Lite GS 3D Bright Red Black Neon Yellow are ski poles from Leki.With its water drop Airfoil shape, this model is designed for slalom practice. Indeed, its HTS 6.5 Aluminium construction provides durability as well as aerodynamics.In addition, the handle Trigger 3D Pro G offers comfort while protecting you in the event of a fall thanks to the Trigger system that frees its wrist strap Trigger Vario. With this trigger system Trigger 3Dand its clip mechanism, you will enjoy true control over your poles while benefiting from optimal comfort, whatever the conditions.To top it all off, the carbide tip and sole Downhill plate optimize adhesion/grip while ensuring good support on almost any terrain.
£51.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.