Leki Skytera FX One SL poles black white (pair) - 110

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£121.91
Delivery from £4.99

Leki - Skytera FX.One SL - Walking poles size 110 cm, beige/ neonorange

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.81
Free Delivery

Leki Skytera Fx.one Sl Poles Grey 110 cm

2-4 working days
£181.00
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Skytera FX One SL poles black white (pair) - 110

Cheapest offer

The Leki Skytera FX One SL poles (pair) feature a high-quality carbon shaft that offers the perfect combination of lightness and control. This fixed-length model is equipped with the slim Verticon foam grip, which stands out for its ergonomics and low weight. A key element is the D-Loop Mesh Strap, an ultra-breathable, quick-drying strap that retains its shape without adding weight. Weighing just 28 g for the grip and strap set, it offers exceptional ergonomics and a grip extension for greater versatility. At only 158 g (in 120 cm) and a folded size of just 36 cm, the Skytera FX.One SL is your ultimate ultralight and compact companion in the mountains.
£121.91
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Leki Skytera FX One SL poles black white (pair) - 125
£121.91
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Skytera FX Carbon SL Compact Poles white black (pair)
£133.77
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Skytera FX Carbon SL Walking Poles
£169.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki Skytera FX One SL poles black white (pair) - 120
£121.91
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Skytera Fx.one Sl Poles Grey 105 cm
£149.81
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery