Leki Spin Shark SL, White/Smoke Green/Dark Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£97.26
Free Delivery

LEKI Nordic Walking Pole Pair Spin Shark SL - 100-130 White/Green Trekking Stick

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.99
Free Delivery

Leki Spin Shark Sl Poles Silver 100-130 cm

2-4 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leki Spin Shark SL, White/Smoke Green/Dark Anthracite

In stock
£98.66
Free Delivery

Leki Spin Shark SL, White/Smoke Green/Dark Anthracite

In stock
£100.00
Free Delivery

LEKI Spin Shark SL Nordic Walking Pole Pair - 100-130cm White/Green

£105.86
Delivery from £2.99
Leki Spin Shark SL, White/Smoke Green/Dark Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Activities: Nordic Walking Age group: Adults Sizerun: No sizerun Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable) Useable Length: 100 - 130 cm
£97.26
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Leki Spin Shark SL, silvergray-dark anthracite-lime, 100 - 130 cm Trekking Poles
£75.69
Compare 4 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90