Leki Trail Running Pole Belt Black Red Green - S-M

Used Offers from

Leki Trail Running Pole Belt Black Red Green - S-M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£29.97
Delivery from £8.99

Leki Trail Running Pole Belt (S/M) - SS25

2 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £4.99

LEKI Trail running pole belt for trail running poles (S-M)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leki | Cross Trail Carbon | Set of 2 | Trail Running Poles 100 - 135 cm
£109.95
Compare 3 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
LEKI Unisex Trail Running Socks, True Navy Blue-White, 42-45
£30.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact white rods (pair)
£140.34
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Trail Running Quiver - SS25
£32.39
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki - Trail Running Quiver Vest - Trail running backpack size L/XL, grey
£74.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Leki Trail Running Pole Belt Black Red Green - S-M

Cheapest offer

The Leki Trail Running Pole belt is ideal for carrying your poles while trail running.Features:Activity: Trail RunningAge: adults and adolescentsGender: UnisexMaterial: 78% Polyamide, 12% Elastane
£29.97
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk