Leki Traveller Carbon grey blue rods (pair)

LEKI Traveler Carbon Nordic Walking poles black 90-130cm

Used Offers from

Leki Traveller Carbon grey blue rods (pair)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£121.28
Delivery from £4.99

LEKI Traveller Carbon - Mixte - Blue / Grey / White - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£122.00
Delivery from £26.99

Leki Traveller Carbon, MidnightBlu DkMetallic/Lt Anthracite/Wht

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 14 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.83
Free Delivery

Leki Traveller Carbon, MidnightBlu DkMetallic/Lt Anthracite/Wht

In stock
£136.73
Free Delivery

Leki Traveller Carbon, MidnightBlu DkMetallic/Lt Anthracite/Wht

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Leki Traveller Carbon Adjustable Trekking Poles, Midnight Blue - 90-130cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Leki - Traveller Carbon - Nordic walking poles size 90-130 cm, blue/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£157.46
Free Delivery

Leki Traveller Carbon, MidnightBlu DkMetallic/Lt Anthracite/Wht

In stock
£170.00
Free Delivery

Leki Traveller Carbon Poles Silver 90-130 cm

1 working day(s)
£173.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight carbon construction for easy handling
• Adjustable length for personalized comfort
• Stylish design with durable tips for various terrains