Leki Traveller Alu, black-silvergray-neonyellow, 90 - 130 cm Trekking Poles

4.8 (42)

Leki Traveller Alu, black-silvergray-neonyellow, 90 - 130 cm Trekking Poles

Cheapest Price
5 - 7 days
£90.67
Delivery from £11.90

Leki Traveller Aluminium Poles, Black/Silver-Grey/Neon Yellow, 90-130 cm

In stock
£96.23
Delivery from £100.00

Leki Traveller Aluminium Poles, Black/Silver-Grey/Neon Yellow, 90-130 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£100.99
Free Delivery

Leki Traveller Aluminium Poles, Black/Silver-Grey/Neon Yellow, 90-130 cm

In stock
£102.55
Free Delivery

Leki - Traveller Alu - Nordic walking poles size 90-130 cm, black/yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£107.96
Free Delivery

Leki Traveller Aluminium Poles, Black/Silver-Grey/Neon Yellow, 90-130 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.90
Free Delivery

Leki Traveller Aluminium Poles Silver 90-130 cm

10-12 working days
£117.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leki Traveller Aluminium Poles, Black/Silver-Grey/Neon Yellow, 90-130 cm

In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery
Leki Traveller Alu, black-silvergray-neonyellow, 90 - 130 cm Trekking Poles

Cheapest offer

Trekking Poles - telescopic • 3 • Weight: 460 g • Material: Aluminium • Handle material: cork • Colour: black • Cushioning: no • Suitable for: nordic walking
£90.67
5 - 7 days
sportega.co.uk

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

42 Ratings
5 stars
39
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
1
1 star
1
Amazon.com Kunde

I use my Leki poles every day. They are sturdy, adjustable and easy to pack in a large suitcase when I travel. After much research, I"m thrilled with my choice. Their customer service is top notch too.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Item ordered, but cancelled because the transport length wasn't suitable - the requirement is that the poles must fit in a 60 cm suitcase. Found a suitable alternative that is 4-fold telescopic and has a transport length of only 50 cm.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Great quality poles.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

The goods and delivery date matched the order.

via trustami