Leki Traveller Hiking Poles Black (pair)

Used Offers from

Leki Traveller Hiking Poles Black (pair)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£84.01
Delivery from £4.99

LEKI Traveler Alu Nordic Walking poles black 90-130cm

CODE: SAISON10 (10% Discount on everything!)
16.06.2026
£84.39
Delivery from £13.03

Leki - Traveller Alu - Nordic walking poles size 90-130 cm, black/yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£97.16
Free Delivery

Leki Traveller Aluminium Poles, Black/Silver-Grey/Neon Yellow, 90-130 cm

In stock
£97.62
Delivery from £100.00

LEKI Traveller Alu - Mixte - Black / Grey / Green - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £26.99

Leki Traveller Aluminium Poles, Black/Silver-Grey/Neon Yellow, 90-130 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.13
Free Delivery

Leki Traveller Aluminium Poles, Black/Silver-Grey/Neon Yellow, 90-130 cm

In stock
£113.60
Free Delivery

Leki Traveller Aluminium Poles Silver 90-130 cm

1 working day(s)
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leki Traveller Aluminium Poles, Black/Silver-Grey/Neon Yellow, 90-130 cm

In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Leki Traveller FX One Carbon Poles navy blue grey (pair) - 125
£119.54
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LEKI Traveler Carbon Nordic Walking poles black 90-130cm
£121.28
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Traveller FX One Carbon Poles navy blue grey (pair) - 110
£119.54
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Traveller FX One Carbon Poles navy blue grey (pair) - 115
£119.54
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Traveller Fx One Carbon Poles Silver 130 cm
£173.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Leki Traveller Hiking Poles Black (pair)

Cheapest offer

Leki Traveller Hiking Poles (par) are ideal for relaxed strolls in the countryside. The advantage lies in the lightweight and highly-resistant aluminium axes. The Trigger 1 strap is sophisticated and removable for a comfortable fit.Features:Measurements: 105 - 130 cmWeight 181 g (115 cm)Nordic Shark gripFrame Shark Mesh StrapMaterial: Carbon (PRC 1000)Finish: MatteSegments: 4-section(s)Diameter Ø 14|14|14 mmFixed length constructionPush-Button folding systemLocking systemAnti-shock systemTrail Running BasketInterchangeable basketOne-size Trail Running Tip
£84.01
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk