Leki - Trigger 1 V2 Schlaufe size S/M/L, grey

LEKI Trigger 1 V2 strap black-silver SML

Used Offers from

Leki - Trigger 1 V2 Schlaufe size S/M/L, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£20.21
Delivery from £4.49

Leki Hand Strap Trigger 1 V2 Strap Grey S-M-L

1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leki - Trigger 1 V2 Strap (en paire) - noir - S/M/L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.17
Free Delivery

Leki - Trigger 1 V2 Strap (en paire) - noir - S/M/L

In stock
£28.17
Free Delivery

Leki - Trigger 1 V2 Strap (en paire) - noir - S/M/L

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leki - Trigger 1 V2 Schlaufe size M/L/XL, grey
£20.21
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leki Alpino Trigger S Strap 1 Pairs Black S-M-L
£21.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Alpino Trigger V Strap 1 Pairs Black
£24.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Alpino Trigger Vertical Mesh Strap 1 Pairs Black
£31.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Goods, black/white/ge, 100 cm
£110.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki - Trigger 1 V2 Schlaufe size S/M/L, grey

Cheapest offer

Leki - Trigger 1 V2 Schlaufe. Material type: plastic|Leash: Trigger 1|Misc: compatible with all Leki poles with the Trigger1 system
£20.21
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk