Gloves Leki Ultratrail Taille 7

Leki Ultratrail Mittens Black 7.0

Used Offers from

Gloves Leki Ultratrail Taille 7

Cheapest Price
4 days
£28.13
Delivery from £16.99

Gloves Leki Ultratrail Noir Taille 7

2-6 working days
£29.18
Delivery from £16.99

Leki Ultratrail Overglove Mittens Black - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£30.29
Delivery from £8.99

Leki - Ultratrail Overglove - Gloves size 7, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£37.95
Delivery from £4.49

Leki Ultratrail Mittens Black 7.0

1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Leki Ultratrail Mittens Black 11.0
£37.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leki Ultratrail Mittens Black 9.0
£30.29
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Leki Ultratrail Tr Gloves Black 70 cm
£44.15
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Leki Ultratrail Storm TR gloves black yellow purple - 8
£61.48
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Gloves Leki Ultratrail Taille 7

Cheapest offer

The Leki Ultratrail gloves are the perfect choice for any trail runner looking for performance and comfort. Made by the brand Leki, known for its quality and expertise in sports equipment, these gloves are designed to meet the demands of the most discerning runners.The ergonomic design of the Leki Ultratrail gloves provides a perfect fit for the hand, allowing for great freedom of movement while ensuring optimal support. Thanks to their lightweight and breathable material, these gloves will keep you dry and comfortable during your trail training or competitions.The palms of the gloves are reinforced with synthetic leather for better grip and protection against abrasion. The fingers are also fitted with reinforcements for increased durability and protection against stones and branches.The Leki Ultratrail gloves also feature Trigger Shark technology, which allows for a perfect connection between the gloves and Leki trail poles. This offers you optimal energy transfer and a safe, comfo...
£28.13
4 days
directrunning.co.uk